Cassina
Chambre 52
Cecilie Manz | MONC XIII
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Essay 6' Table in Solid Oak by Fritz Hansen
$6,400.00
$2,240.00
New
65% OFF
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Essay Black Laminate Extension Leaf by Fritz Hansen
$845.00
$295.75
New
65% OFF
NEW
Quick View
Essay 8' Table in Solid Oak by Fritz Hansen
$7,500.00
New
0% OFF
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Post Dining Table by Cecilie Manz for Fredericia
$7,900.00
$2,765.00
New
65% OFF
3 options